Saturday, November 7, 2009

THe vErY LaSt sSmP @iM Nit3

Here we go again with our last AIM NIGHT for 4 years course..The day we spent plenty of time in dressing and making up just for the snapping picture purposes...With the venue in Rasa Ria Shangri La, we expect a very nice view for us to take pictures. But end up a 'so so' only view with lousy foods. The foods were damn sucky man.....ishhh...

mmm..let's go for our photos .......
The SIU group photo first...hhahahha...dun know tong siu to where ady...

The Blackies ....
The very kay marcus and guanyi...sien...took off their black jackets wor...
Snapped b4 starting...
The guys at the same house WITHOUT MARCUS....
The happy family photo of whole ssmp 4th year...
The girlssss....kemei sat till so straight to be the center of focus...hahhaha..
The very random post...only can be seen at our house...
Our last group picture b4 heading to ICE BAR....

Last but not least....the picture of the day....comes to.......

OUR QUEEN....SIU QUEEN....

SEE....damn sweet right!!!!hahahhaha...terfikir LEE HOM gua....

HAHHAHAHA...ALL the Best in future...
CHeers ....

Written by: --Ken@siussmp---

4 comments:

  1. lol.... lk gonna get mad if she saw the last pic... lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. aaaarrhhh...who snap this picture better give a good explain to me!!!yorrr...shit shit shit

    ReplyDelete
  3. not me yea... seem like elaine's camera pic

    ReplyDelete
  4. hahahha...your picture has been selected as our very best pic among all leh...shud be proud of it..hahhaha

    ReplyDelete